Grupa A
1Metrotest Elbląg (M)201604863648
2IWO SKRAW TEAM201523743647
3Elektrycy201127745935
4AS-TRANS2010010837230
5PUB Sąsiedzi207211465723
Grupa B
6Baltic Sun Jankowiak191018736131
7Stokrotki196112547419
8El-Skład194213406614
9ML Polyolefins1932144111011
NRGOSPODARZEGOŚCIEWYNIKI
1/10. kolejka
1AS-TRANSPUB Sąsiedzi 2:4 (2:2) 5:3 (2:1)
2El-SkładStokrotki 9:2 (4:0) 3:4
3IWO SKRAW TEAMBaltic Sun Jankowiak 4:2 (1:0)2:4 (1:2) 
4ML PolyolefinsElektrycy 0:10 (0:3) 5:11
 PauzaMetrotestx:xx:x
2/11. kolejka
5Baltic Sun JankowiakML Polyolefins 5:1 (1:1) 3:3 (1:2)
6StokrotkiIWO SKRAW TEAM 3:4 (1:2) 1:3 (0:1)
7PUB SąsiedziEl-Skład 2:1 (2:0) 3:0 wo.
8MetrotestAS-TRANS 8:1 (5:0) 1:3
 PauzaElektrycyx:xx:x
3/12. kolejka
9El-SkładMetrotest 2:5 (1:2) 1:8 (1:6)
10IWO SKRAW TEAMPUB Sąsiedzi 4:0 (2:0) 2:4 (2:3)
11ML PolyolefinsStokrotki 1:8 (1:4) 1:3 (0:0)
12ElektrycyBaltic Sun Jankowiak 6:4 (3:2) 1:4 (1:0)
 PauzaAS-TRANSx:xx:x
4/13. kolejka
13StokrotkiElektrycy 1:2 (1:1) 2:4 (1:2)
14PUB SąsiedziML Polyolefins 6:2 (1:0) 4:2 (2:0)
15MetrotestIWO SKRAW TEAM 6:4 (5:2) 1:5 (1:1)
16AS-TRANSEl-Skład 3:1 (2:0) 5:1 (3:0)
 PauzaBaltic Sun Jankowiakx:xx:x
5/14. kolejka
17IWO SKRAW TEAMAS-TRANS 5:1 (2:0) 4:3 (3:1)
18ML PolyolefinsMetrotest 0:3 wo 2:5 (1:2)
19ElektrycyPUB Sąsiedzi 2:2 (1:1) 4:3 (3:1)
20Baltic Sun JankowiakStokrotki 2:6 (1:2) 4:2 (2:1)
 PauzaEL Składx:xx:x
6/15. kolejka
21PUB SąsiedziBaltic Sun Jankowiak 7:2 (2:1)0:3 wo.
22MetrotestElektrycy 4:0 (1:0)6:1 (3:1)
23AS-TRANSML Polyolefins 9:3 (6:1)12:2 (4:1)
24EL SkładIWO SKRAW TEAM 1:1 (0:1)1:3 (0:1)
 PauzaStokrotkix:xx:x
7/16. kolejka
25ML PolyolefinsEL Skład 4:3 (1:1) 3:0 wo.
26ElektrycyAS-TRANS 8:4 (3:1) 5:3 (1:1)
27Baltic Sun JankowiakMetrotest 1:7 (0:2) 3:7 (1:4)
28StokrotkiPUB Sąsiedzi 4:1 (1:1) 5:5 (1:3)
 PauzaIWO SKRAW TEAMx:xx:x
8/17. kolejka
29MetrotestStokrotki 1:2 4:2
30AS-TRANSBaltic Sun Jankowiak 4:5 (1:2) 4:3 (3:3)
31EL SkładElektrycy 3:4 3:2 (1:0)
32IWO SKRAW TEAMML Polyolefins 3:0 wo.10:0 (6:0)
 PauzaPUB Sasiedzix:xx:x
9/18. kolejka
33ElektrycyIWO SKRAW TEAM 2:2 (0:0)0:3 (0:1)
34Baltic Sun JankowiakEL Skład 1:2 (1:1)7:0 (2:0)
35StokrotkiAS-TRANS 3:5 (1:3)2:9 (1:2)
36PUB SasiedziMetrotest 0:3 wo.2:4 (1:3)
 PauzaML Polyolefinsx:xx:x

Faza druga

19 kolejka
MetrotestPUB Sąsiedzi3:0 wo.
IWO SKRAW TEAMAS TRANS5:3 (3:0)
StokrotkiML Polyolefins2:6 (1:3)
20 kolejka
AS TRANSElektrycy2:6 (0:5)
IWO SKRAW TEAMPUB Sąsiedzi3:0 wo.
Baltic Sun JankowiakEl-Skład4:2 (2:1)
21 kolejka
MetrotestAS TRANS3:2 (0:1)
IWO SKRAW TEAMElektrycy3:2 (1:1)
Baltic Sun JankowiakML Polyolefins8:1 (3:0)
22 kolejka
MetrotestElektrycy5:1 (1:0)
AS TRANSPUB Sąsiedzi3:0 wo.
StokrotkiEl-Skład0:2 (0:0)
23 kolejka
StokrotkiBaltic Sun Jankowiak2:8
El-SkładML Polyolefins5:5
24 kolejka
ElektrycyPUB Sąsiedzi3:0 wo.
MetrotestIWO SKRAW TEAM2:4 (0:3)