AS-TRANS

Herman Kacper, Brzezicki Ireneusz, Korkliniewski Zbigniew, Kowzan Robert, Nawrocki Tomasz, Nowicki Patryk, Nowicki Tomasz, Oleszkiewicz Fabian, Siemaszko Adam, Syroka Kamil, Tyszka Bogdan, Wewersowicz Paweł, Załęski Karol

BALTIC SUN JANKOWIAK

Baranowski Mateusz, Chrigui Sla, Drozdowski Dawid, Dziedziewicz Sebastian, Jankowiak Grzegorz, Jaworski Michał, Maszka Karol, Megger Grzegorz, Oskar Kuczmarski, Rostankowski Bartłomiej, Rymarczyk Tomasz, Sławski Grzegorz, Stankiewicz Kacper, Stankiewicz Karol, Sznajder Filip, Tytek Adrian, Zdziech Kamil, Życki Paweł

ELEKTRYCY

Bryl Maciej, Biel Kamil, Chęsy Tomasz, Chojnicki Miłosz, Damnic Tomasz, Gałecki Tomasz, Kalinowski Krystian, Krajniewski Michał, Kruczyński Bartosz, Lenart Łukasz, Lica Michał, Ławniczek Kacper, Mańkowski Dawid, Nocoń Łukasz, Przekaza Szymon, Rogala Jan, Szukiełowicz Hubert

EL-SKŁAD

Makowski Tomasz, Bańcerek Tomasz, Bergius Damian, Cudzewski Sławomir, Gira Paweł, Grabowski Mariusz, Huber Mateusz, Jankowski Bartosz, Kocięba Daniel, Konieczny Adam, Kuszyk Radosław, Lubiejewski Sebastian, Matczuk Przemysław, Taraszkiewicz Henryk, Żukowski Kamil

IWO SKRAW TEAM

Barthelke Paweł, Brydziński Mateusz, Dyczkowski Paweł, Fudala Damian, Godlewski Paweł, Kamiński Łukasz, Karniewski Marek, Korzeb Dawid, Nadachewicz Patryk, Nawarski Krzysztof, Nazarek Damian, Nazimek Michał, Nazimek Wojtek, Rafalski Patryk, Szabliński Patryk, Talarek Damian, Tymiński Mateusz, Wrzosek Artur, Zagórski Tomasz

METROTEST

Bartosz Płachecki, Boniecki Wojciech, Boros Cezary, Całka Mateusz, Czyżak Jakub, Jachimowicz Mateusz, Jakubowski Jakub, Kaniewski Mateusz, Kruczyński Maciej, Miecznik Grzegorz, Oleszak Jarosław, Pietrzkiewicz Wojciech, Prusak Radosław, Wiśniewski Sebastian, Zając Maciej

ML POLYOLEFINS

Borysiak Sebastian, Ceglerski Cyprian, Ceglerski Filip, Chmielewski Piotr, Czajka Daniel, Domagała Arkadiusz, Fydryszewski Robert, Heida Sławomir, Kacik Rafał, Kacik Tomasz, Kiźlich Przemysław, Miedziński Krzysztof, Ocicki Krystian, Okulewicz Damian, Radziejewicz Kamil, Rostankowski Damian, Rudzianiec Kuba, Stolarczyk Karol, Wiśniewski Sylwester, Ziemski Kacper

PUB SĄSIEDZI

Wandyk Dawid, Ambrożko Filip, Bożek Marcin, Chmielecki Paweł, Filipowicz Tomasz, Gilarski Jacek, Kacała Paweł, Krogulec Przemysław, Peret Grzegorz, Peret Mateusz, Posacki Maciej, Przyłucki Łukasz, Swisłocki Jakub, Sztybor Krzysztof, Truskolaski Bartosz, Wojtas Bogdan, Wulczyński Rafał, Zieliński Paweł

STOKROTKI

Bałdyga Piotr, Bralewski Zdzisław, Buczkowski Paweł, Chodziński Robert, Czurakowski Paweł, Czurakowski Robert, Glod Leonard, Haryński Jakub, Janiak Krzysztof, Jankowski Piotr, Kołecki Jakub, Kołecki Piotr, Konieczki Jakub, Rakoczy Michał, Ratajczyk Michał, Sieńczak Piotr, Sosnowski Grzegorz, Zboch Łukasz